NJE Petőfi Sándor Gyakorló Általános Iskola és Óvoda
Gyengénlátó Változat

Tanulóink

PDF letöltés Cikk nyomtatása E-mail

1.a osztály
Mohainé Sleisz Márta
Osztálytanító:
Makkos Krisztina

1.b osztály
Bartha Rita
Osztálytanító:
Gyurik Erika

1.c osztály 
Juhászné Szabó Ivett
Osztálytanító : 
Bernadett

  1. Csomós Nimród Nándor
  2. Dobai Gergely
  3. Frech Kíra
  4. Gergelyfi Gerle Katalin
  5. Gyorsa-Dali Odett
  6. Hosszú Levente
  7. Illés Bella
  8. Kanizsai Zsombor Antal
  9. Kis Panka
  10. Lovász Roland Elmó
  11. Markó-Marton Lilla
  12. Marozsi Laura
  13. Miskár Judit
  14. Orbán Luca Petra
  15. Salagvárdi Orsolya
  16. Szabó Lara
  17. Szombat Blanka
  18. Török Hanna
  19. Tülkös Laura

 

  1. Andrássy Zsófi
  2. Bartha Márk Ádám
  3. Bimbó Bálint
  4. Bravik Réka
  5. Doró Zsombor
  6. Fábián Franciska
  7. Fazekas Soma
  8. Hegedűs Anna Médea
  9. Kecskés Zoltán Máté
  10. Konkoly Larina
  11. Kovács Zsombor Balázs
  12. Patkós Panka Klára
  13. Somoskövi Gergő
  14. Szakács Jenő
  15. Szántó Vivien
  16. Tomkovics Sára
  17. Vajda Szabolcs
  18. Vértesi Anna

 

 
  1. Brassai Zalán
  2. Busch Bianka Hanna
  3. Csonka Ádám
  4. Csordás Bence Gyula
  5. Forray Patrícia Loretta
  6. Galamb Hunor
  7. Gáspár Rudolf
  8. Hegedűs Benedetta
  9. Horváth Leila
  10. Járvás Berta
  11. Keszey Réka Annamária
  12. Kovács Máté
  13. Nagy Jázmin
  14. Orbán Ramóna Zsanett
  15. Orlov Anna Lujza
  16. Pető Benke
  17. Sinkó Milán Antal
  18. Szalkai Szilvia
  19. Terecskei Tamás
  20. Undi Kitti Ildikó



2.a osztály 
Szécsiné Fenyvesi Mária
Osztálytanító:
Kurucz Bernadett

2.b osztály
HorváthErika
Osztálytanító:
Ludányiné Füvesi Tünde 

2.c osztály
Góbor Csilla 
Osztálytanító: Keresztesi Ildikó 

  1. Ádám Csanád
  2. Ádám Dalma Réka
  3. Ádám Viola
  4. Adamik György
  5. Bedőcs Ferenc
  6. Békési Dorina
  7. Gábris-Patyi Dániel
  8. Gáspár Vivien
  9. Gyorsa-Dali Kornél
  10. Kaszanitzky Csongor
  11. Koroknai Anna
  12. Korponai Kende
  13. Lakó Donát
  14. Lefor Gyula
  15. Nagy Lilla Anna
  16. Retter Szonja
  17. Rokolya Panna
  18. Sárkány Miklós Hunor
  19. Simola Szófia
  20. Szabó Milán
  21. Tornyai Patrik
  22. Tóth Levente Csaba
  23. Túri Nóra
  24. Ugrai Milán
  25. Vajda Virág
  26. Válik Csenge Mária
  1. Antal Zsombor                      
  2. Botra Péter                
  3. Csikai Gabriella                    
  4. Csikai Zsófia             
  5. Csontos Regina                     
  6. Geleta Mihály           
  7. Gergely Áron            
  8. Gyurján Gergő                      
  9. Herczeg Máté            
  10. Horváth Tiffani Liána           
  11. Hölzl-Szabó Emília   
  12. Kovács Noel             
  13. Mestyán Ferenc                    
  14. Molnár Jázmin                      
  15. Nagy Dimitra Anna  
  16. Nagy Lola Hanga      
  17. Nemes Balázs            
  18. Nemes Vid Endre     
  19. Popelyák Zsombor    
  20. Sáfár Lili                   
  21. Simon András István
  22. Sinkó Bence István 

 

 
  1. Ács Letícia
  2. Baranyi Benjamin Álmos
  3. Barna Merse Tamás
  4. Davaademberel Maral Erdene
  5. Gál Dominik
  6. Gombos Imre Gergő
  7. Horváth Miksa
  8. Huszárik Angéla
  9. Kemecsei Zoltán
  10. Mészáros Levente István
  11. Mészáros Roland
  12. Mizere Viktor
  13. Molnár Vanda Melissza
  14. Molnár Zsolt
  15. Schnell Kálmán Milán
  16. Szakonyi Marcell
  17. Urbán Katica
  18. Urbán Marcell
  19. Vér Dorián
  20. Verde Milena

3 a. osztály
Kiss Judit
osztálytanító: Földházi Renáta

3.b. osztály
Molnár-Csikós Adrienn
osztálytanító: Lengyelné Szabó Anikó

  1. Bohó Anna
  2. Bozorádi Emánuel
  3. Bunda Nikolett
  4. Csomós Laura Apollónia
  5. Csordás Levente
  6. Domián Petra
  7. Farkas Noel István
  8. Földi Luca Szabina
  9. Haba Máté Ferenc
  10. Illés Fanni
  11. Kőrös Adél Boróka
  12. Marozsi Petra
  13. Medgyesi Milán
  14. Nyilas Zorka
  15. Nyúl Jázmin Noémi
  16. Rosner Eliza
  17. Rosner Hunor
  18. Szabó Olivér
  19. Szegedi Noémi
  20. Szűcs Gréta Vanda
  21. Tornyai Richárd
  22. Trepák Enikő

 

  1. Ádám Luca Lilla
  2. Balla Dávid
  3. Csizmadia Botond
  4. Csonka Vivien
  5. Dudog Éva
  6. Fekete Milán
  7. Galamb Huba
  8. Galambos Fanni Dorina
  9. Gyóni Balázs
  10. Gyóni Marcell
  11. Hegedűs Tibor
  12. Horváth Zsófia
  13. Hölzl-Szabó Ágoston
  14. Kis Szonja
  15. Kiss Zsófi
  16. Makkos Hanna
  17. Marozsi Bence
  18. Megyesi Kitti
  19. Melkvi Botond
  20. Orbán Viktória Izabella
  21. Pálfi Kornél
  22. Pulai Gergő
  23. Rónai Anna Zóra
  24. Szép Anna
  25. Virág László

 


4. a osztály
Kovácsné Czinkóczki Anikó
osztálytanító: Szabó Melinda

4.b. osztály
Báthory Judit
osztálytanító: Márton Erika

  1. Bozó Zita
  2. Csoma Patrik Félix
  3. Dalos Ármin
  4. Gábris-Patyi Letti
  5. Gallyas Georgina Csenge
  6. Harangozó Dóra
  7. Horváth Ádám
  8. Horváth Dorka
  9. Horváth Janka
  10. Juhász Ráhel Lívia
  11. Komáromi Zsombor
  12. Koncz Eszter Anna
  13. Lakó Botond
  14. Lefor Luca
  15. Makkai Szonja
  16. Mettler Ádám
  17. Nagy Alexandra
  18. Nagy Bradley
  19. Nagy Zoltán Csanád
  20. Prikkel Zsombor
  21. Sinka – Pálinkás Szofi
  22. Szabó Bence
  23. Szekeres Kata Sára
  24. Szommer Barbara
  25. Tóth Patrik
  26. Túri Anna

 

  1. Bán Zoltán
  2. Békési Tibor
  3. Bimbó Balázs
  4. Buda Zsombor
  5. Csikai Zsuzsanna
  6. Csillag Roland
  7. Davaademberel Nandin-Erdene
  8. Deák Dominik
  9. Farkasinszki Lehel
  10. Gebei Zsombor
  11. Gyovai Bálint
  12. Hetényi Kevin Larion
  13. Iász Vivien
  14. Janik Dávid Sándor
  15. Kispataki Dániel
  16. Kovács Máté
  17. Németh Áron Lajos
  18. Oláh Nimród                   
  19. Popelyák Kristóf Péter
  20. Szabó Flóra Dominika
  21. Tóth Nikolett Szilvia
  22. Verde Lorenzo
  23. Zsámboki Ádám

 


5.a. osztály
Adamik Csilla 
pótosztályfőnök: Radics Anna

5.b. osztály

Doróné Varga Nikolett
pótosztályfőnök: Máté Rita


  1. Bagi Rebeka Zoé
  2. Bartók Tímea Franciska
  3. Batkay Virág Katalin
  4. Farkas Alma
  5. Füleki Botond
  6. Gábor Lili
  7. Kele Márton Róbert
  8. Kelő-Gere Ádám
  9. Kiss Angelika Ildikó
  10. Kócza Dávid
  11. Lakó Réka Hanga                             
  12. Medgyesi Marcell Zsolt
  13. Mohos Gergely Boldizsár
  14. Papp Gábor Endre
  15. Rigó Noémi
  16. Salagvárdi Emese
  17. Vér Benjámin
  18. Zónai Dániel

 

  1. Fekete Dorottya
  2. Fekete Henrik
  3. Fekete Lili
  4. Gujbán Rebeka
  5. Gyenes Virág
  6. Halász Attila Bence
  7. Horváth Balázs
  8. Horváth Bálint
  9. Kemecsei Hanna
  10. Mészáros Nóra
  11. Molnár Dávid
  12. Molnár Dominik
  13. Nemes Enikő Lina
  14. Palotás Kamilla
  15. Pásztor Kitti
  16. Peller Mercédesz Liliána
  17. Perlaki Anna
  18. Rabb András
  19. Sarkadi-Juhász Dominik
  20. Somosi Emma
  21. Vajda Bettina
  22. Varga Zoltán
  23. Várszegi Emma Lili


6 a. osztály
Nagy Klára
pótosztályfőnök: Borsosné Ambrus Ildikó

6.b. osztály
Gergelyné Kiss Melinda 
pótosztályfőnök: Fleschné Machán Irma

 
  1. Bimbó Anna
  2. Bozó Barnabás          
  3. Csernák Jázmin
  4. Csonka Leila
  5. Dalos Dávid Gellért
  6. Földi Rita Laura
  7. Gáspár Réka
  8. Horváth Csenge
  9. Horváth Diána
  10. Komjáti Viktor Levente
  11. Kovács Márk
  12. Nagy Jázmin Jávorka
  13. Nyári Levente
  14. Papincsák Letícia
  15. Papp András Parik
  16. Szekeres Péter Ákos
  17. Csonka Norbert
  18. Dudog Vanda
  19. Felföldi Bence
  20. Hajagos Petra
  21. Hojsza Tamara
  22. Horváth Zsolt
  23. Kajtár László
  24. Kőrös Áron Tamás
  25. Latos Levente
  26. Madarász Anna Luca
  27. Majoros Vivien Ildikó
  28. Stecenkó Laura
  29. Szabó Hanna Szabina
  30. Sztrapák Martin
  31. Váczi Tímea Katalin
  32. Varga Mercédesz
  33. Virág Kitti

 

  1. Csonka Norbert
  2. Dudog Vanda
  3. Felföldi Bence
  4. Hajagos Petra
  5. Hojsza Tamara
  6. Horváth Zsolt
  7. Kajtár László
  8. Kőrös Áron Tamás
  9. Latos Levente
  10. Madarász Anna Luca
  11. Majoros Vivien Ildikó
  12. Stecenkó Laura
  13. Szabó Hanna Szabina
  14. Sztrapák Martin
  15. Váczi Tímea Katalin
  16. Varga Mercédesz
  17. Virág Kitti

7.a. osztály
Koczkáné Sárközi Ilona
pótosztályfőnök: Horváth Júlia

  1. Balla Tünde Szilvia
  2. Balog Krisztina
  3. Czombos Rebeka
  4. Endre Csilla
  5. Gujbán Gergely
  6. Hölzl-Szabó Hanna
  7. Kéri Kamilla
  8. Kollár Máté
  9. Nagy Zoltán Ádám
  10. Pap Máté
  11. Peller Krisztián
  12. Rizmajer Szabolcs
  13. Tóth Viktória
  14. Zatykó Szabina

 

 


 

8.a. osztály
Gulyás Dávid
pótosztályfőnök: Szilárd Krisztina

  1. Antal Regina
  2. Balla Gábor Mátyás
  3. Botos Sarolta
  4. Bozegláv Kornél
  5. Farkas Ádám
  6. Farkas Martin
  7. Ferenczi Zoltán Márk
  8. Gábor Gyöngyike Mária
  9. Gál Zsombor Csaba
  10. Hojsza Dorina
  11. Horogszegi János                  
  12. Kiss Eliza
  13. Lévay Dominik
  14. Mestyán Erik
  15. Mogyoró Dávid Zsolt
  16. Nagy Kitti
  17. Nagy Norbert
  18. Orbán Dominik
  19. Radics Máté
  20. Radnai Levente Ákos
  21. Simon Lilla Ivett
  22. Kapantzián Levente 

 

PetőfiInfo